Screen Reader Access
01-Sep-2026
Search
|
Active Tenders
|
Tenders by Closing Date
|
Corrigendum
|
Results of Tenders
Government eProcurement System
MIS Reports
Tenders by Location
Tenders by Organisation
Tenders by Classification
Tenders in Archive
Tenders Status
Cancelled/Retendered
Downloads
Debarment List
Announcements
Awards
Site compatibility
Welcome to eProcurement System
The eProcurement System enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal.
Tender Title
Reference No
Closing Date
Bid Opening Date
1. CREATION OF OFFICE SPACE FOR AVNL INSIDE THE CAFVD KHADKI CAMPUS PUNE.
HVF/TE/13025/CEO/2026-27/65
16-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
2. Construction of Smart Anganvadi building No.64 of Neendakara Grama Panchayath Ward no.2 under CSR 2026-27
IREL/Chavara/26-27/T.No.150
10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
3. Pre bid tie up for Supply of IT Equipments
TCIL/ITTIII/150/2026
07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
4. Procurement of Pressure Regulating Valves for ONGC Uran Plant
US1AS26010
16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM
17-Sep-2026 04:30 PM
5. PUR/IICT/39451/1009/26-27/PAC
PUR/IICT/39451/1009/26-27/PAC
07-Sep-2026 01:30 PM
08-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
6. CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL PIPELINES AND ASSOCIATED FACILITIES FOR LMC / CGD PROJECTS IN EASTERN REGION ON ARC BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF 2 YEARS
GAIL/NOIDA/CnP/LMC/ARC/26-50
22-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
7. HLL/BGM/HRM/AMBULANCE/26-28
HLL/BGM/HRM/AMBULANCE-26-28
08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
8. Manufacture and Supply of PTFE coating on SS1 Casting Fixtures
NSIL/26-27/277/PTFE coating on SS1 Casting Fixtures/01
16-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
17-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
9. SUPPLY DISMANTLING, FABRICATION AND REFITTING OF IBR VALVES, BENDS, VENTS AND DRAIN PIPES FOR 110 TPH, 110 KG/cm2 BOILER ON DOOR DELVIERY BASIS AT HBL-SUGAULI
HBL/TEN/PUB/26-27/221
15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
10. D/EE (M)-I/CNZ/2026-2027/24-01
D/EE (M)-I/CNZ/2026-2027/24
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
03-Sep-2026 03:05 PM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.
More...
Corrigendum Title
Reference No
Closing Date
Bid Opening Date
1. ITB
8A5BC26006
04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
2. Corrigendum No.2
EPI/CO/BDD/EOI/060
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
3. AandC1
PRCL/DLI/OPENTENDER/IWAI
30-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
01-Oct-2026 03:30 PM
4. Modification of PRE-QUALIFICATION CRITERIA OF THE TENDER
CWC/RO-BHBR/ENGG/NIT/26-27/25
14-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
5. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
NIT-09/2026-27 PANDOH
11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
12-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
6. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
AAI/PNT/COMML/SNACKBARS/2026/2
08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM
10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
7. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
AAI/AYO/Engg. -C/ Horticulture/2026-27
08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM
09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM
8. CORRIGENDUM XX
NHAI/KNP/KANPUR KABRAI/ HamirpurSpur
22-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
23-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
9. Appendix-10 A
Y16AS26010
14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
10. Clarification to Bidders Queries
B25AC26013
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.
More...
Certifying Agency
Your browser JavaScript has been disabled. Kindly enable script for further process.
Online Bidder Enrollment
Online Bidder Enrollment
Generate / Forgot Password?
Generate / Forgot Password?
Find My Nodal Officer
Search with ID/Title/Reference no
Advanced Search
Help For Contractors
Information About DSC
Guidelines for Hassle Free Bid Submission